KimVan de Steene

Close
Informacje podstawowe
Imię: KimVan de Steene
Płeć: kobieta
Narodowość: Belgia
Wiek: 40
Data urodzenia: 1986-07-08
Drużyna: Elite z/c

Filtruj wyniki

Rezultaty w grach Zweeler
GraRokMiejscePunkty
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Starty w nadchodzących grach
GraStartuje w
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027nie 25 paź 2026, 13:40